Skip to main content
128 Participants
PRENOM NOM ENTREPRISE/ORGANISATION
RenaudGAILLARD
CinthyaHERNANDEZ
AudeCALATAYUD
JeremieCARRE
MarieJALENQUES
CaroleBRIFFOX1974
NotteCHRISTINEAGROSUP DIJON
SylvainCOLSONBADET CLEMENT
DenisDUVEAUBADET CLEMENT
MarianneBERTHETBEL AIR
MickaelBAROINBOUCHARD PERE ET FILS
PatricePRENEYBOUCHARD PERE ET FILS
ClaudeCHAPUISBURGUNDY SCHOOL OF BUSINESS
PierreJOULIEBURGUNDY SCHOOL OF BUSINESS
ClaudineHENNARDBURGUNDY SCHOOL OF BUSINESS DIJON (BSB)
SoniaGUYONBURGUNDY'S DRIVER IN FRANCE
EricGRANDJEANCENTRE OENOLOGIQUE DE BOURGOGNE
JulieLAFONT-BIZIENCFPPA BEAUNE / BP "RESPONSABLE EXPLOITATION AGRICOLE"
CamilleRENAULTCFPPA DE BEAUNE
YuSHIOZAWACFPPA DE BEAUNE
CaroleBISSEYCFPPA DE BEAUNE BP REA
RonaldGOORISCFPPA DE BEAUNE BP REA
DavyGUILLOUCFPPA DE BEAUNE BP REA
MélodieGOMER ROMIOCFPPA DE BEAUNE BP REA
JocelynGOBILLARDCFPPA DE BEAUNE BP REA
PaulCOMBECFPPA DE BEAUNE BP REA
SimoneFOTICFPPA DE BEAUNE BP REA
TahinaFAREWELLECFPPA DE BEAUNE BP REA
OlivierLIURETTECFPPA DE BEAUNE BP REA
JoachimSKYAASENCFPPA DE BEAUNE BP REA
PaulineROYCFPPA DE BEAUNE BP REA
HariyoSUSETYOCFPPA DE BEAUNE BP REA
AudreyTOFFOLICFPPA DE BEAUNE BP REA
PhilippeVIETCFPPA DE BEAUNE BP REA
NicolasPERRINCFPPA DE BEAUNE BP REA
PierreMANGCFPPA DE BEAUNE BP REA
JulieLAFONT BIZIENCFPPA DE BEAUNE BP REA
HadrienHOUBERTCFPPA DE BEAUNE BP REA
AnnabelleLE DOLEDECCFPPA DE BEAUNE BP REA
HughLIDDELLCFPPA DE BEAUNE BP REA
CélineHANNCFPPA DE BEAUNE BP REA
RonanLOSTANLENCFPPA DE BEAUNE BP REA
Jean-frédéricDILLENSEGERCOMPAGNIE DES VINS D'AUTREFOIS
Jean-baptisteMONNIERCOMPAGNIE DES VINS D'AUTREFOIS
LegerSYLVIECREDIT MUTUEL
AnneSALAGNACCREDIT MUTUEL
ChristopheDE OLIVEIRACREDIT MUTUEL MARCHÉ DE LA VITICULTURE
RémiCOLINDOMAINE COMTESSE DE CHÉRISEY
SylvainDEBORDDOMAINE DE BELLENE
ValérieDENISDOMAINE DENIS PÈRE ET FILS
KevinROYDOMAINE DU CHATEAU DU VAL DE MERCY
ChristopheBRIOTETDOMAINE DU LYCÉE VITICOLE DE BEAUNE
LouisDE SURRELDOMAINE HENRI REBOURSEAU
LaurentLIGNIERDOMAINE HUBERT LIGNIER
AudreyBRACCINIDOMAINE J-A FERRET
NadineGUBLINDOMAINE JACQUES PRIEUR
PierreVINCENTDOMAINE LEFLAIVE
MatthieuMANGENOTDOMAINE LONG-DEPAQUIT
Pierre-henriROUGEOTDOMAINE ROUGEOT PÈRE ET FILS
CapucineHAROUNDOMAINE TRAPET PÈRE ET FILS
JimenezPATRICIADU VIN CULTURE ET OENOTOURISME
AurelieODDOUXEN APP'ART ET... EVÈNEMENTS ART & VIN ET CRÉATION DU GROUPE VIN BIO, BIODYNAMIE, NATURE, LIBRE EN CONVERSION
FlorenceGIROUSSEEN FORMATION
LaurentGOUTEBARRONEPLEFPA DE BEAUNE
LaurenceOLLIVIERFOUGERAY DE BEAUCLAIR
ValentinOLLIVIERFOUGERAY DE BEAUCLAIR
MikaelFUCHSFRANÇOIS MARTENOT
DelphinePRETERREFRUITION SCIENCES
MalekHAMOUDAFRUITION SCIENCES
SébastienPAYENFRUITION SCIENCES
FlorianHUMBERTGIP BVV
EricDE BELDERGROOVY CONSULTING
AngèleHEINRYINSTITUT UNIVERSITAIRE DE LA VIGNE ET DU VIN
LorenaSCHUBLININSTITUT UNIVERSITAIRE DE LA VIGNE ET DU VIN
DamienRENOUINSTITUT UNIVERSITAIRE DE LA VIGNE ET DU VIN - JULES GUYOT
ThomasWEBERINSTITUT UNIVERSITAIRE DE LA VIGNE ET DU VIN - JULES GUYOT
ScottSIMONININSTITUT UNIVERSITAIRE DE LA VIGNE ET DU VIN - UMR PAM - EQUIPE VALMIS
NolwennWIRGOTIUVV
KonstantinosTHYMIATISIUVV
EtienneBODETIUVV
CélineMOUTRANIUVV
AntoineGERBELLEJOURNALISTE
EricRUPPÉLAFFORT
LucPICHONLAMOTHE-ABIET
LaurentCHANCHOLLELAMOTHE-ABIET
MathieuJOBLOTMAISON DES GRANDS CRUS
LouisMOREAUMAISON LOUIS MOREAU
HervéHANNINMONTPELLIER SUPAGRO IHEV
JeromeTURPINMOREAU OENOLOGIE
RichardANGONINMOREAU OENOLOGIE
ElsaEHRHARTOENOLOGUE
JosMECHELMANSOENOTRIA
BelleSEURSOENOTRIA
GatienneBOUVIERPREMIER CHAPITRE
EsterBRAUERPROFESSIONNELLE D'OENOTOURISME
ArnaudROUSSACR-TECH OENOLOGIE
ArthurGALMARDR-TECH OENOLOGIE
ClémenceKIEFERR-TECH OENOLOGIE
GabrielPOTIERRADOUX TONNELLERIE
LucBERHINRCARRÉ
SarahMOREAUSARL MOREAU OENOLOGIE
ChristopheJOLIVETSAS CHRISTOPHE JOLIVET
EricBOUVIERSCEA PREMIER CHAPITRE
TiphaineHEITZTONNELLERIE CADUS
AntoineDE THOURYTONNELLERIE CADUS
FredericTHEVENARDTONNELLERIE CADUS
Pierre-henriROUGEOTTONNELLERIES VICARD
PeioELICHIRY-ORTIZUMR PAM
RémyROMANETUNIVERSITÉ DE BOURGOGNE
SergeWOLIKOWUNIVERSITÉ DE BOURGOGNE
AntoineGOBERTUNIVERSITÉ DE BOURGOGNE
Marie-claudePICHERYUNIVERSITÉ DE BOURGOGNE - FRANCHE-COMTÉ
OlivierMATHIEUUNIVERSITÉ DE BOURGOGNE GISMO
BenjaminBOISUNIVERSITÉ DE BOURGOGNE IUVV
LoïsPROTOTVALLOUREC
MarcOUVRIÉVINEIS PROJETS
IsabelleLENETVINEO CONSEIL
DidierSAUVAGEVINIPOLE SUD BOURGOGNE
TanguyBONNEAUVINVENTIONS
EmmanuelPEINVINVENTIONS
AlexandreBASTARDVITAVINUM
NicolasPOLYWELIENCE
MathildeJOMAINWINE UP CLUB
AntoineLARDYZAEGEL
SéverinePIOMBINOZAEGEL OENOLOGIE
ClaireGOYARDZAEGEL OENOLOGIE
MarieLANDRIPETÉTUDIANTE
JeanDUFOULEURŒNOLIB

Sponsors

OR
ARGENT
BRONZE
START-UP

Partenaires